Valery Ortiz Celebrity Watchlist

Valery Ortiz

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Valery Milagros Ortiz

Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico

Birthday: August 1, 1984, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Valery Ortiz
South of Nowhere Siren Turns What About Brian Home-wrecker

Nothing's more refreshing amid a dizzying spell of addictive TV shows and budding stars than a young…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:04am
Date Movie COMEDY

The film is a spoof on romantic comedies and revolves around a fat girl who slims down to get the man of her dreams. The story involves meeting the parents, handling wedding planners and fights over the wedding dress.