Valerie BertinelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: April 23, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (432 ratings)

Your Rating:

Valerie Bertinelli Photos

  • Valerie Bertinelli - The Academy of Television Arts & Sciences Presents An Evening With "Hot In Cleveland," March 30, 2011
    Photo By: Mathew Imaging/WireImage.com
  • Valerie Bertinelli - The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, January 30, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Yvette Nicole Brown and Valerie Bertinelli
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Valerie Bertinelli and Jane Lynch
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rob Riggle, Valerie Bertinelli, Contestant, Jane Lynch, Matthew Morrison and Sarah Chalke
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hollywood Game Night - Season 1 - Rob Riggle, Yvette Nicole Brown, Valerie Bertinelli and Contestant
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Hot in Cleveland- Season 1 - Valerie Bertinelli
    Photo By: TV Land
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Mad Cows" - Valerie Bertinelli as Carol Hober
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Boston Legal - Season 5, "Mad Cows" - James Spader as Alan, William Shatner as Denny, Valerie Bertinelli as Carol Hober
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Claire - Peter Jason, Ray Baker, Valerie Bertinelli
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Claire - Valerie Bertinelli as Claire Bannion
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Claire - Valerie Bertinelli
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Claire - Valerie Bertinelli as Claire Bannion
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Claire - Valerie Bertinelli
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel
  • Claire - Sasha Pieterse, Valerie Bertinelli, Emma Prescott
    Photo By: Hallmark Channel

Related Galleries

2011 SAG Award Red Carpet Arrivals

71 Photos | Jan 30, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop