Valerie BertinelliCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: April 23, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (432 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Jan 28 10:00pm
Hot in ClevelandAbout a Joy(Season 6, Episode 11) TVLAND

Bob helps Joy's grandson deal with the school bully; Victoria tries to keep up with a younger beau; Melanie decides to reconnect with a woman from her past thanks to inspiration from Elka.

Thu Jan 29 1:00am
Hot in ClevelandAbout a Joy(Season 6, Episode 11) TVLAND

Bob helps Joy's grandson deal with the school bully; Victoria tries to keep up with a younger beau; Melanie decides to reconnect with a woman from her past thanks to inspiration from Elka.

Sat Jan 31 9:00am
Hot in ClevelandAbout a Joy(Season 6, Episode 11) TVLAND

Bob helps Joy's grandson deal with the school bully; Victoria tries to keep up with a younger beau; Melanie decides to reconnect with a woman from her past thanks to inspiration from Elka.

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Hot in ClevelandDog Tricks, Sex Flicks & Joy's Fix(Season 2, Episode 7) TVLAND

Joy meets a man in her therapist's office, and then swipes his file to find out more about him. Meanwhile, Elka trains a rescue dog, and Victoria wonders if she can give her career a boost with a sex tape---with Melanie.

Sun Feb 1 6:30pm
Hot in ClevelandIndecent Proposals(Season 2, Episode 19) TVLAND

Melanie's column about casual sex sends the women in search of Mr. Right Now, which results in a proposal for Elka from an old friend (Buck Henry) and a potentially life-threatening encounter for Victoria's former rock-star boyfriend (Huey Lewis).

Sun Feb 1 7:00pm
Hot in ClevelandMagic Diet Candy(Season 4, Episode 7) TVLAND

Wilbur's christening brings Joy's new family members together for the first time, but Owen is encouraged to pretend to be someone else. Meanwhile, Elka displays her artistic side by altering a church fresco; and Melanie is fed up with Victoria's obsession (more…)

Sun Feb 1 7:30pm
Hot in ClevelandThe One With George Clooney(Season 5, Episode 7) TVLAND

The women try to adopt a dog, but a shelter volunteer gets in the way; Elka's relationships with Mamie and Roy take a surprising turn.

Mon Feb 2 1:20am
Hot in ClevelandAbout a Joy(Season 6, Episode 11) TVLAND

Bob helps Joy's grandson deal with the school bully; Victoria tries to keep up with a younger beau; Melanie decides to reconnect with a woman from her past thanks to inspiration from Elka.

Wed Feb 4 2:00am
Hot in ClevelandAbout a Joy(Season 6, Episode 11) TVLAND

Bob helps Joy's grandson deal with the school bully; Victoria tries to keep up with a younger beau; Melanie decides to reconnect with a woman from her past thanks to inspiration from Elka.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop