Valerie Bertinelli Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Valerie Anne Bertinelli

Birth Place: Wilmington, DE

Birthday: April 23, 1960, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (432 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Hot in Cleveland
TV Land Cancels Hot in Cleveland

It's a good thing LeBron is back and giving the people of Cleveland something to cheer abo…

Valerie Bertinelli, Christina Aguilera
VIDEO: Valerie Bertinelli Reveals the Truth Behind Her Feud with Christina Aguilera

Valerie Bertinelli┬áput the rumors to rest about her supposed feud with┬áChristina Aguilera,…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 9:00am
Hot in ClevelandComfort and Joy(Season 6, Episode 1) TVLAND

The season six opener finds Joy contemplating whether to marry Mitch, Simon, or Bob; Victoria struggles with her new CGI movie; Elka tries to bring film jobs to Cleveland.

Sat Mar 14 9:00am
Hot in ClevelandFear and Loathing in Los Angeles(Season 6, Episode 2) TVLAND

The ladies head to meet the creator of Victoria's new TV show in L.A.; Elka tries to convince him to move the production to Cleveland.

Shop