UsherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1978, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (235 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jake Worthington, Josh Kaufman, Christina Grimmie
Who Won Season 6 of The Voice?

May 20, 2014 11:23 PM EDT

Jake Worthington, Josh Kaufman, Christina Grimmie
Who Should Win The Voice? Vote!

May 20, 2014 9:48 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop