UsherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1978, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (235 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Producer
2011
Actor
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2007
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Appearing
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Appearing
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop