Usher Celebrity Watchlist

Usher

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1978, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (235 ratings)

Your Rating: