Usher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1978, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (235 ratings)

Your Rating:

Gwen Stefani
Why Gwen Stefani Was "Afraid" to Join The Voice and What Changed Her Mind

Thanks to her unique voice and trend-setting style, Gwen Stefani has never had a problem s…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:30pm
Repeat After MeNew(Season 1, Episode 3) ABC

Beth Behrs; Chris Harrison; Usher.

Fri Mar 6 1:00am
PoppedUsher(Season 1, Episode 2) FUSE

Usher is the subject.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop