UsherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Usher Terry Raymond IV

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 14, 1978, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (235 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop