Usain BoltCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Usain St. Leo Bolt

Birth Place: Trelawny, Jamaica

Birthday: August 21, 1986, Leo

Profession: Track sprinter

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Usain Bolt
Usain Bolt Gets Set to Strike at the World Track & Field Championships

It's been a rough summer for track and field, with drug scandals and injuries taking sever…

Christina Applegate
VIDEO: Christina Applegate Breaks Out the Song and Dance for SNL, Usain Bolt Stops By

Nineteen years after last hosting Saturday Night Live (when she was "10"), Christina Apple…

Shop