Tyne DalyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ellen Tyne Daly

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: February 21, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Guest
2007
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1977
Actor
1976
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop