Tyne DalyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ellen Tyne Daly

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: February 21, 1946, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop