Tyler Posey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tyler Garcia Posey

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: October 18, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.