Tyler PoseyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyler Garcia Posey

Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States

Birthday: October 18, 1991, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (243 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2005

Shop