Tyler Hoechlin Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tyler Lee Hoechlin

Birth Place: Corona, California, United States

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tyler Hoechlin Photos

  • Tyler Hoechlin - 2014 MTV Movie Awards in Los Angeles, California, April 13, 2014
    Photo By: Michael Buckner/Getty Images
  • Tyler Hoechlin - 2012 MTV Video Music Awards in Los Angeles, September, 6 2012
    Photo By: Frederick M. Brown/Getty Images
  • Tyler Hoechlin - 2012 Teen Choice Awards in Universal City, California, July 22, 2012
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Teen Wolf - Season 1 - "Wolf's Bane" - Dylan O'Brien as Stiles, Tyler Hoechlin as Derek Hale
    Photo By: MTV
  • Teen Wolf - Season 1 - "Wolf's Bane" - Tyler Hoechlin as Derek Hale
    Photo By: MTV
  • 7th Heaven - Season 11 - "Inked"- (L-R) Tyler Hoechlin as "Martin Brewer" and Sarah Wright as "Jane"
    Photo By: Paul McCallum/The CW
  • 7th Heaven - Season 11 - "Inked"- (L-R) Haylie Duff as "Sandy" and Tyler Hoechlin as "Martin Brewer"
    Photo By: Paul McCallum/The CW
  • 7th Heaven - Season 11, "Turn, Turn, Turn" - Haylie Duff and Tyler Hoechlin
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The CW
  • 7th Heaven - Season 11 - "Turn, Turn, Turn" - Tyler Hoechlin as Martin Brewer
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/The CW
  • 7th Heaven - Tyler Hoechlin as "Martin Brewer"
    Photo By: Kwaku Alston/WB

Related Galleries

Summer TV Eye Candy!

26 Photos | May 20, 2014