Tyler HoechlinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyler Lee Hoechlin

Birth Place: Corona, California, United States

Birthday: September 11, 1987, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (40 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tyler Posey
Teen Wolf Renewed for a Fifth Season

Things literally got hairy in San Diego when the cast and brains behind MTV's Teen Wolf hi…

Teen Wolf
Teen Wolf Wins TV Guide Magazine's Fan Favorites Cover Contest

Howl to the yeah! "It doesn't surprise me," says Tyler Posey, who plays leading lycan Scot…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop