Tyler Christopher Celebrity Watchlist

Tyler Christopher

Birth Name: Tyler Christopher Baker

Birth Place: Joliet, IL

Birthday: November 11, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mario Batali, Jane Elliot, Michael Symon

Exclusive: General Hospital's Tracy Quartermaine Crashes The Chew

Oh, hell no! The General Hospital relish wars will escalate next month when Tracy Quartermaine — the witch-on-wheels played by Jane Elliot — learns that her nephew and arch-rival, A.J. Quartermaine (Sean Kanan), has been booked on The Che… Read more

Watch See all »

Wed Jul 29 2:00pm
General HospitalNew ABC

Ric tries to convince Nina to get help; Sonny learns that his organization's been hit again; Denise and Morgan get caught in the act.

Thu Jul 30 2:00pm
General HospitalNew ABC

Scott is suspicious of Nikolas; Laura confronts Elizabeth about her secret; Franco accuses Madeline of being in cahoots with Ric.

Fri Jul 31 2:00pm
General HospitalNew ABC

Nina is furious with Silas; Franco makes a devastating discovery; Patrick has an update on Hayden's condition.

More NewsSee all »

Alexandra Chando
Catching Up on The Lying Game: Where We Left Off and Where We're Going

It's been nearly a year since The Lying Game Season 1 finale, so we don't blame you if you forgot wh…

Alexandra Chando
The Lying Game: Who's Who and How Is It Different From the Books?

ABC Family's The Lying Game may be based on the book of the same name, but the similarities pretty m…

Constance Towers
Exclusive: Constance Towers Returns to General Hospital

Big Bad Mama is back! The ever-lovely Constance Towers will return to General Hospital next month as…

Eva Longoria Parker and Tony Parker
Eva Longoria and Tony Parker's Divorce Finalized

Eva Longoria and Tony Parker's divorce has been finalized, her rep tells TVGuide.com.Further details…

Samantha Mathis, <EM>A Stranger's Heart</EM>
Affairs of the Heart: Actress Spills ABC Sudser's Secrets

Looking for a good cry? In Hallmark Channel's A Stranger's Heart (premiering Saturday at 9 pm/ET), S…

Onetime <EM>West Wing</EM>er Matthew Perry stars on Aaron Sorkin's <EM>Strip</EM>.
Insider Buzz on Fall's New Shows

Television's new fall lineups won't be unveiled until May, but Hollywood is already making predictio…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tyler Christopher Baker
  • Birth Place: Joliet, IL
  • Birthday: November 11, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (66 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »