Tyler Christopher Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyler Christopher Baker

Birth Place: Joliet, IL

Birthday: November 11, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tyler Christopher Photos

  • The Lying Game - Season 1 -"Not Guilty As Charged" - Blair Redford and Tyler Christopher
    Photo By: Felicia Graham/ABC Family
  • The Lying Game - Season 1 - O Twin, Where Art Thou" - Tyler Christopher, Alexandra Chando, Blair Redford and Christian Alexander
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC Family
  • General Hospital - Tyler Christopher
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • General Hospital - Tyler Christopher and Natalia Livingston
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • General Hospital - Tyler Christopher plays "Nikolas"
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Shop