Tyler ChristopherCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyler Christopher Baker

Birth Place: Joliet, IL

Birthday: November 11, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mario Batali, Jane Elliot, Michael Symon
Exclusive: General Hospital's Tracy Quartermaine Crashes The Chew

Oh, hell no! The General Hospital relish wars will escalate next month when Tracy Quarterm…

Alexandra Chando
Catching Up on The Lying Game: Where We Left Off and Where We're Going

It's been nearly a year since The Lying Game Season 1 finale, so we don't blame you if you…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 2:00pm
Tue Feb 3 2:00pm
Wed Feb 4 2:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop