Tyler BlackburnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyler Jordan Blackburn

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: October 12, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tyler Blackburn Photos

  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Over a Barrel" - Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Over a Barrel" - Tyler Blackburn, Troian Bellisario, Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Over a Barrel" - Tyler Blackburn, Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars- Season 5 - "Fresh Meat" - Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 5 – “Taking This One To The Grave” - Tyler Blackburn, Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 5 – “Taking This One To The Grave” - Ashley Benson, Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 5 – “A Dark Ali” - Ashley Benson, Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 - The Mirror Has Three Faces - Ashley Benson, Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 4 - The Mirror Has Three Faces - Tyler Blackburn, Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "unmAsked" - Ashley Benson and Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "CTRL: A" - Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "CTRL: A" - Tyler Blackburn and Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Let the Water Hold Me Down" - Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "A Hot Little Piece of A" - Shay Mitchell, Troian Bellisario, Tyler Blackburn and Lucy Hale
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Picture This" - Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Picture This" - Tyler Blackburn and Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Blind Dates" - Tyler Blackburn, Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Adam Rose/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "Someone to Watch Over Me"- Tyler Blackburn and Ashley Benson
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "Someone to Watch Over Me"- Ashley Benson and Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "Someone to Watch Over Me"- Tyler Blackburn
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1-"Je Suis une Amie"- Tyler Blackburn, Ashley Benson, Lucy Hale and Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family

Related Galleries

Summer TV Eye Candy

25 Photos | May 23, 2012

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop