Ty Treadway Celebrity Watchlist

Ty Treadway

Birth Name: Tyrus Richard Treadway

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: February 11, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Details

  • Birth Name: Tyrus Richard Treadway
  • Birth Place: Trenton, NJ
  • Birthday: February 11, 1967, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor