Ty Treadway Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyrus Richard Treadway

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: February 11, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ty Treadway Photos

  • TV Watercooler - Guest host Ty Treadway, host Teresa Strasser and James Van Praagh on set at the TV Guide studios, April 9, 2007
    Photo By: Mark Mainz/Getty Images
  • TV Watercooler - Guest host Ty Treadway, host Teresa Strasser and Tyler Hilton on the set at the TV Guide studios, April 9, 2007
    Photo By: Mark Mainz/Getty Images

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop