Ty Treadway Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tyrus Richard Treadway

Birth Place: Trenton, NJ

Birthday: February 11, 1967, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.9 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Former Soap Hunk Scores Gameshow Gig

Ty Treadway, best known for playing Troy McIver (and, of course, his evil twin, Colin) on…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop