Ty Burrell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tyler Gerald Burrell

Birth Place: Grants Pass, OR

Birthday: August 22, 1967, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.85 out of 5 (130 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Voice
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001