Tupac ShakurCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lesane Parish Crooks

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: June 16, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (84 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop