Tucker Carlson Celebrity Watchlist

Tucker Carlson

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Willie Geist

Morning Joe's Willie Geist to Co-Host Today's Third Hour

Morning Joe co-host Willie Geist is poised to be promoted to co-host of Today's 9 a.m. hour, The New York Times reports. The promotion is expected to be announced this week, according to the newspaper. In addition to co-hosting the NBC morning show's… Read more

Details

  • Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus
  • Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer
  • User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)
  • Your Rating: