Tucker Carlson Celebrity Watchlist

Tucker Carlson

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(99 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Willie Geist

Morning Joe's Willie Geist to Co-Host Today's Third Hour

Morning Joe co-host Willie Geist is poised to be promoted to co-host of Today's 9 a.m. hour, The New York Times reports. The promotion is expected to be announced this week, according to the newspaper. In addition to co-hosting the NBC morning show's… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

President Obama Talks Race at Howard University
04:15 — President Obama tells Howard University's predominantly African-American graduates to "be confident in your blackness," drawing outrage from Fox News' (more…)
Swing Vote
00:46 — The result of the presidential election comes down to one man's vote.
Swing Vote
00:49 — The result of the presidential election comes down to one man's vote.

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 7 9:00am
The King of QueensManhattan Project(Season 9, Episode 10) TBS

Carrie wants to move to an apartment in the city, but Doug wants to stay in Queens. Their impasse makes them realize they have very different ideas about their future. Tucker Carlson appears as himself. Ava: Lainie Kazan.

I’ll Watch98 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
  • Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus
  • Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind