Tucker Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tucker Carlson Photos

  • Dancing With the Stars - Tucker Carlson, the first to be eliminated.
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - celebrity contestants with their dance partners
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Tucker Carlson with Elena Grinenko
    Photo By: James Sorenson/ABC

Shop