Tucker Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Host
2013
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Host
1982
Remarks by

Shop