Tucker CarlsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating: (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop