Tucker Carlson Celebrity Watchlist

Tucker Carlson

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Willie Geist
Morning Joe's Willie Geist to Co-Host Today's Third Hour

Morning Joe co-host Willie Geist is poised to be promoted to co-host of Today's 9 a.m. hour, The New…

Tucker Out as MSNBC Puts Gregory in the Race

MSNBC is striking while the political iron is hot. After seeing its ratings spike by 62 percent in t…

Game Show Puts Its Trust in… Tucker Carlson?

OK, we know he simply cannot dance, but can he front a good game show? Crossfire cohost turned MSNBC…

Tucker Carlson: Uncensored

What liberal media? Conservative pundit Tucker Carlson now headlines two shows — and Fox News Channe…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 3 2:00pm
The King of QueensManhattan Project(Season 9, Episode 10) TBS

Carrie wants to move to an apartment in the city, but Doug wants to stay in Queens. Their impasse makes them realize they have very different ideas about their future.