Tucker Carlson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tucker Swanson McNear Carlson

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: May 16, 1969, Taurus

Profession: TV host, Commentator, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (91 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Willie Geist
Morning Joe's Willie Geist to Co-Host Today's Third Hour

Morning Joe co-host Willie Geist is poised to be promoted to co-host of Today's 9 a.m. hou…

Tucker Out as MSNBC Puts Gregory in the Race

MSNBC is striking while the political iron is hot. After seeing its ratings spike by 62 pe…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop