Tuc Watkins Celebrity Watchlist

Tuc Watkins

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Charles Curtis Watkins III

Birth Place: Kansas City, KS

Birthday: September 2, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.15 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tuc Watkins Photos

  • Desperate Housewives - Season 8 - "Always in Control" - Kevin Rahm, Tuc Watkins
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "Come on Over for Dinner" - Kevin Rahm, Tuc Watkins, Felicity Huffman, Doug Savant, Jonathan Cake, Marcia Cross, James Denton
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 7 - "Down the Block There's a Riot" - Felicity Huffman, Kevin Rahm, Tuc Watkins
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "The Chase" -
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Being Alive" - Tuc Watkins and Kevin Rahm
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Being Alive" - Ricardo Antonio Chavira, Kyle MacLachlan, Doug Savant, Tuc Watkins and Kevin Rahm
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 5 - "Mirror, Mirror" - Ricardo Antonio Chavira, Eva Longoria Parker, Tuc Watkins, and Kevin Rahm
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 5 - "You're Gonna Love Tomorrow" - Ricardo Antonio Chavira, Kevin Rahm, and Tuc Watkins
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 4, "Art Isn't Easy" - Tuc Watkins as Bob Hunter, Kevin Rahm as Lee McDermott
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 4, "Art Isn't Easy" - Tuc Watkins, Kevin Rahm, Teri Hatcher, Kathryn Joosten, Marcia Cross, Dana Delany, Eva Longoria Parker
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 4, "If There's Anything I Can't Stand" - Tuc Watkins as Bob Hunter, Kevin Rahm as Lee McDermott
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • One Life to Live - Tuc Watkins plays "David"
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC
  • One Life to Live - Robin Strasser, David Tom and Tuc Watkins
    Photo By: Steve Fenn/ABC