Tuc WatkinsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Charles Curtis Watkins III

Birth Place: Kansas City, KS

Birthday: September 2, 1966, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: A Timeline of Stars' Best and Worst Moments

One Life to Live celebrates its 45th anniversary Monday, and is also celebrating a new beg…

One Life to Live
One Life to Live: Answers to 8 Burning Questions About the Online Reboot

Are you ready to go back to Llanview? The online reboot of One Life to Live premieres Mond…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 5:22pm
The Mummy USA

Brendan Fraser is a raider of the lost sarcophagus in this high-tech, effects-filled remake of the 1932 Universal Pictures horror classic. Evelyn: Rachel Weisz. Jonathan: John Hannah. Imhotep: Arnold Vosloo. Directed by Stephen Sommers.

Mon Mar 2 2:30pm
The Mummy USA

Brendan Fraser is a raider of the lost sarcophagus in this high-tech, effects-filled remake of the 1932 Universal Pictures horror classic. Evelyn: Rachel Weisz. Jonathan: John Hannah. Imhotep: Arnold Vosloo. Directed by Stephen Sommers.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop