Troy GentileCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Troy Francis Farshi

Birth Place: Boca Raton, Florida, United States

Birthday: October 27, 1993, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Charlie Sheen
Charlie Sheen to Reprise Ferris Bueller Role on The Goldbergs

Charlie Sheen is returning to TV — but it's not for Two and a Half Men (yet).The actor wil…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 12:30pm
Bad News Bears SHO

A cynical, hard-drinking ex-baseball player (Billy Bob Thornton) grudgingly coaches an inept Little League team in this hit-and-miss remake of the 1976 classic. Greg Kinnear, Marcia Gay Harden. Directed by Richard Linklater (“School of Rock”).

Mon Feb 2 6:00pm
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Tue Feb 3 12:20am
Good Luck Chuck OXYGN

Abominable sex comedy about a cursed dentist (Dane Cook) in demand because women discover that whomever he sleeps with finds true love with her next boyfriend. Jessica Alba, Dan Fogler. Directed by Mark Helfrich.

Shop