Troy GarityCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Troi O'Donovan Hayden

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 7, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Troy Garity Photos

  • Troy Garity, Allan Mindel, Alison Folland and Randy Quaid - "Milwakee, Minnesota" portrait sesson, January 24, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jane Fonda and son Troy Garity - InStyle/ Warner Bros Golden Globe After Party - 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Boss - Season 2 - "Louder Than Words" - Karen Aldridge and Troy Garity
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss - Season 2 - Troy Garity as Sam Miller
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss- Season 1 -"Choose" - Troy Garity
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss- Season 1 - "Remembered" - Troy Garity
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz
  • Boss - Season 1 - "Swallow" - Troy Garity
    Photo By: Lions Gate Television Inc./Starz

Shop