Troian Bellisario Celebrity Watchlist

Troian Bellisario

Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(413 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

<em>Pretty Little Liars</em>

Pretty Little Liars: Get a First Look at the Liars' Future Fashion

It's quite possible that some Pretty Little Liars fans are less excited about meeting the new big bad than they are about finding out what the liars will be wearing when the series jumps forward five years. To get the inside scoop on Pretty Little Li… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Talk - Sasha Pieterse Reveals 'Pretty Little Liars' Memento She Wants When Show Ends
00:49 — Going into the seventh season of the hit series "Pretty Little Liars," Aisha Tyler asks Sasha Pieterse if she'll take any mementos with her from set. (more…)
The Talk - Wednesday Preview, June 22nd
00:21 — Wednesday's special guest is Laverne Cox.
The Talk - Shay Mitchell on Nick Jonas Music Video, Bruises + 'PLL' Becoming Global Hit
01:19 — The cast of the hit series "Pretty Little Liars" visits, and Shay Mitchell discusses the steamy music video she shot with Nick Jonas. She says, "Nick (more…)
The Talk - The "Pretty Little Liars" Cast Test Their Pop Culture Knowledge
05:34 — "Pretty Little Liars" stars Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Shay Mitchell, and Sasha Pieterse join the hosts of "The Talk" for a game of "Pretty Little (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 30 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsBedlam(Season 7, Episode 2) FREFM

The ladies grow suspicious of Elliott as Ali's condition worsens; Liam, Aria and Ezra work on the book together; and Spencer and Caleb ignore the elephant in the room. Meanwhile, Emily receives a disturbing phone call and attempts to see Ali.

I’ll Watch828 Watching
Tue Jul 5 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsBedlam(Season 7, Episode 2) FREFM

The ladies grow suspicious of Elliott as Ali's condition worsens; Liam, Aria and Ezra work on the book together; and Spencer and Caleb ignore the elephant in the room. Meanwhile, Emily receives a disturbing phone call and attempts to see Ali.

I’ll Watch828 Watching
Tue Jul 5 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsThe Talented Mr. RollinsNew(Season 7, Episode 3) FREFM

The ladies attempt to rescue Ali from the psychiatric hospital to protect her from Uber A's threats, but they make a fatal mistake that impacts everything.

I’ll Watch41 Watching

More NewsSee all »

<em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
The Pretty Little Liars Cast Plays "A or Bae?"

Even the cast can't keep everything straight on this show

<em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
Pretty Little Liars' New Big Bad Is Related to Someone We Know

See what the cast revealed about the mysterious "He"

<em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
VIDEO: What It's Like to Get Drunk and Watch Pretty Little Liars for the First Time

You try explaining who A is too a drunk person

Troian Bellisario, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
Pretty Little Liars Video: Troian Bellisario Talks Spencer's Lowest Point Ever

Spencer just can't catch a break

<em>Pretty Little Liars</em>
VIDEO: The Pretty Little Liars Cast Reveals How the New Big Bad Is Worse Than A

The cast spills secrets about the five-year time-jump

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars Finally Reveals A's Identity – And It's Seriously Twisted!

We're still trying to wrap our heads around all the reveals

Details

  • Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1985, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »