Troian Bellisario Celebrity Watchlist

Troian Bellisario

Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(425 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>

How Pretty Little Liars' "Summer of Romance" Shook Out

Somewhere between the Missing Drake reveal, a convenient decapitation, and the Liars being afraid of the aim of a blind woman (she's not Daredevil, you guys) on the season finale of Pretty Little Liars, you might have missed that "The DArkest Knight"… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Troian Bellisario Teases "PLL" Season 7 Finale
01:37 — How will this chapter of "Pretty Little Liars" end? Troian Bellisario opens up about the end of an era on the season finale!
Troian Bellisario Reacts to 'PLL' Ending, Teases Spencer's Fate: 'I Could Be Dead!'
01:45 — ET spoke with the actress at the premiere of 'Sister Cities' which airs in September on Lifetime.
EXCLUSIVE: Troian Bellisario Reacts to 'PLL' Ending, Teases Spencer's Fate: 'I Could Be Dead!'
01:45 — ET spoke with the actress at the premiere of 'Sister Cities' which airs in September on Lifetime.
Troian Bellisario Had a Really Awkward Encounter with a Drunk Pretty Little Liars Fan
01:09 — The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans

Details

  • Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1985, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario Had a Really Awkward Encounter with a Drunk Pretty Little Liars Fan

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans