Troian Bellisario Celebrity Watchlist

Troian Bellisario

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (343 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario
Pretty Little Liars' Marlene King Defends "Big A Reveal," Teases When We'll Really Know Who A Is

So, who is Charles?!

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tuesday's ep…

Troian Bellisario, Janel Parrish
Pretty Little Liars Finale Postmortem: A's Latest Victim Speaks Out!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's Pretty Little Liars finale. Read at y…

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell
Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's four and a half s…

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Aerial Miranda, Lucy Hale, Ian Harding
Watch This Tonight: Pretty Little Liars

Will Ezra survive the Pretty Little Liars premiere? And will he be conscious enough to tell the girl…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 4:00pm
NCISRed Cell(Season 2, Episode 20) USA

The team investigates the murder of a marine at a college where he was in the ROTC program, and they find the crime is connected to a mysterious group on campus called Red Cell. Chief Bello: Matt DeCaro. Donny Potter: Billy Aaron Brown. Sarah: Troian Belli (more…)