Tristan Wilds Celebrity Watchlist

Tristan Wilds

Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: July 15, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (269 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wire Reunion, PaleyFest

5 Things We Learned at The Wire Reunion: Will the Show Ever Come Back?

In an age where television is dominated by reboots, re-imaginings and "event series" sequels, there is at least one acclaimed show you shouldn't expect to see back on your TV screen: HBO's The Wire.Despite being considered by critics and legions… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Aug 9 9:00am
Law & OrderDriven(Season 18, Episode 5) TNT

Lupo and Green investigate the murders of a white teen boy and a black girl in a delicate, racially charged case that soon envelops two brothers (Jeremy Allen White, Miles Chandler) and a local boy's father (Kevin Carroll).

More NewsSee all »

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

90210
90210 Bosses on Dixon's Accident, Adrianna's Hookup and a Milestone Episode

What happens in Vegas, stays in Vegas. Or at least 90210's Adrianna hopes it does. Fall Preview: Get…

Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin Returning for 90210's Season Premiere

Should we be worried about Dixon? Lori Loughlin is set to return for the season premiere of 90210, T…

Tristan Wilds
Tristan Wilds Taking Break from 90210 Due to Illness

Tristan Wilds is taking a break from 90210 due to an illness, E! Online reports. Backstreet Boy Nick…

Stana Katic, Allison Mack, Emily Deschanel
Mega Buzz: Gunshots on Castle, Chloe's Smallville Return and Bones' Big Finish

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

90210
On-Set Report: 90210's West Bev Boys Work It a la Chippendales

Filming this week's episode of 90210 was hard on the boys. Michael Steger didn't sleep. Blair Redfor…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds
  • Birth Place: Staten Island, NY
  • Birthday: July 15, 1989, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (269 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »