Tristan Wilds Celebrity Watchlist

Tristan Wilds

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: July 15, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (269 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wire Reunion, PaleyFest
5 Things We Learned at The Wire Reunion: Will the Show Ever Come Back?

In an age where television is dominated by reboots, re-imaginings and "event series" sequels, there…

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

90210
90210 Bosses on Dixon's Accident, Adrianna's Hookup and a Milestone Episode

What happens in Vegas, stays in Vegas. Or at least 90210's Adrianna hopes it does. Fall Preview: Get…

Lori Loughlin
Lori Loughlin Returning for 90210's Season Premiere

Should we be worried about Dixon? Lori Loughlin is set to return for the season premiere of 90210, T…

Tristan Wilds
Tristan Wilds Taking Break from 90210 Due to Illness

Tristan Wilds is taking a break from 90210 due to an illness, E! Online reports. Backstreet Boy Nick…

Stana Katic, Allison Mack, Emily Deschanel
Mega Buzz: Gunshots on Castle, Chloe's Smallville Return and Bones' Big Finish

Every week, editors Adam Bryant and Natalie Abrams satisfy your need for TV scoop. Please send all q…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 9:00am
Red Tails FX-E

At the height of WWII, the U.S. military recruits a group of African-American fighter pilots to help reclaim the skies over Europe. Despite being discriminated against as both citizens and soldiers, the Tuskegee Airmen take flight to defend America.

Tue Mar 31 11:30am
The Secret Life of Bees LMN

In 1960s South Carolina, a young white girl (Dakota Fanning) and her black caregiver (Jennifer Hudson) are taken in by an eccentric trio of sisters. Queen Latifah and Alicia Keys costar in this sentimental adaptation of the best seller by Sue Monk Kidd. So (more…)