Tristan WildsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

Birth Place: Staten Island, NY

Birthday: July 15, 1989, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (269 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Wire Reunion, PaleyFest
5 Things We Learned at The Wire Reunion: Will the Show Ever Come Back?

In an age where television is dominated by reboots, re-imaginings and "event series" seque…

90210
_90210_ Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop