Trisha Yearwood Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Place: Monticello, GA

Birthday: September 19, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop