Trisha YearwoodCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Yearwood

Birth Place: Monticello, GA

Birthday: September 19, 1964, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Clarkson
Robin Williams and More Join Kelly Clarkson's Cautionary Christmas Music Tale

Robin Williams, Whoopi Goldberg, William Shatner and Blake Shelton, are among those joinin…

Kelly Clarkson
Exclusive First Look: TLC Gives Who Do You Think You Are? New Life

Eight of Hollywood's biggest celebs are delving into their family history to find out wher…