Tricia O'Kelley Celebrity Watchlist

Tricia O'Kelley

Birth Name: Patricia Beth O'Kelley

Birth Place: Melrose, MA

Birthday: September 26, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(14 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mom: A Pirate, Three Frogs And A Prince Trailer
01:06 — Roscoe's parent-teacher conference leaves Christy feeling threatened by Baxter's girlfriend, Candace (Sara Rue). Also, Bonnie tries to get her dating (more…)
Mom - Wet His Appetite
01:40 — Bonnie tries to recruit Christy to take sexy photos for Steve.
Mom - Lunch Date
01:46 — Bonnie uses her feminine wiles to get a date.
Emmy After Party: Alex Kapp Horner and Tricia O'Kelley
02:37 — TV Guide's Michael Ausiello talks to Alex Kapp Horner and Tricia O'Kelley of "The New Adventures of Old Christine."|Alex Kapp Horner|Tricia O'Kelley|N (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 11 3:30am
FrasierRoz, a Loan(Season 6, Episode 9) HALMRK

News that KACL will be rehiring everyone is welcome to a jobless Roz (Peri Gilpin), who has to borrow money from Frasier (Kelsey Grammer). Colette: Tricia O'Kelley.

I’ll Watch60 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Patricia Beth O'Kelley
  • Birth Place: Melrose, MA
  • Birthday: September 26, 1968, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent