Tricia O'Kelley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patricia Beth O'Kelley

Birth Place: Melrose, MA

Birthday: September 26, 1968, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 9:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationGrissom Versus the Volcano(Season 4, Episode 9) USA

Sheriff Atwater suspects terrorists are responsible for a car bombing outside a casino that killed three people, but Grissom isn't so sure, even though the man driving the vehicle was a federal marshal. Across town, Sara and Warrick investigate the death o (more…)

Sun Mar 8 4:04am
The New Adventures of Old ChristineHoney, I Ran Over the Kid(Season 4, Episode 16) LIFE

Christine accuses Richard of being a bad parent after Ritchie gets hurt at a skateboarding party, but her overprotective nature turns out to be just as bad, if not worse.

Sun Mar 8 4:34am
The New Adventures of Old ChristineToo Close for Christine(Season 4, Episode 17) LIFE

Christine befriends a scatterbrained mom (Kristen Johnston) at Ritchie's school, but she soon grows weary of being the responsible one in the relationship.

Thu Mar 12 11:00am
Gilmore GirlsLorelai Out of Water(Season 3, Episode 12) ABCFAM

Lorelai gears up for her fishing date with Alex (Billy Burke) by reading library books netted by Rory, but finds herself needing to hook up with someone with more technical expertise. Meanwhile, Lane tries to persuade her mother to let her go to the senior (more…)

Thu Mar 12 12:00pm
Gilmore GirlsDear Emily and Richard(Season 3, Episode 13) ABCFAM

When the Gilmore gals are invited to attend the delivery of Sherry's baby, Lorelai (Lauren Graham) reminisces about her experiences as a teen mother-to-be, including the day she realized she was pregnant with Rory. Meanwhile, Luke gets ready for his first (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop