Trey Songz Celebrity Watchlist

Trey Songz

Birth Name: Tremaine Aldon Neverson

Birth Place: Petersburg, VA

Birthday: November 28, 1984, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer

TV Guide Rating:(107 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristen Schaal

Top Videos: America's Surprise Birthday Party, Pippa Middleton on Today, Hotwives of Orlando

This week, Pippa Middleton gave her first televised interview on theToday show, and Funny or Die threw a surprise birthday party for America in honor of the Fourth of July. Jimmy Kimmel exposed bandwagon fans who we… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Baggage Claim - Clip - Engaged
01:09 — Pledging to keep herself from being the oldest and the only woman in her entire family never to wed, Montana embarks on a thirty-day, thirty-thousand- (more…)
Baggage Claim - Clip - Security
00:24 — Pledging to keep herself from being the oldest and the only woman in her entire family never to wed, Montana embarks on a thirty-day, thirty-thousand- (more…)
Baggage Claim - Trailer 1
02:30 — Pledging to keep herself from being the oldest and the only woman in her entire family never to wed, Montana embarks on a thirty-day, thirty-thousand- (more…)
EXCLUSIVE: Khloe Kardashian and Trey Songz Caught Making Out in Las Vegas
01:14 — The two stars have yet to confirm their relationship but a source tells ET they're not 'shy' with their PDA.

More NewsSee all »

Dave Hester
Former Storage Wars Star Files Lawsuit, Claims the Show Is Rigged

A&E's hit show Storage Wars is rigged — at least according to a lawsuit filed by Dave Hester.In the…

Jay-Z, Justin Bieber
Jay-Z and Justin Bieber Earn Nods for BET Awards

Jay-Z and Justin Bieber are among the nominees for the 10th annual Black Entertainment TV Awards. VI…

Chris Brown
Chris Brown to Host Haiti Benefit in Virginia

Chris Brown will host a Haiti benefit concert in his home state of Virginia on May 15, according to…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tremaine Aldon Neverson
  • Birth Place: Petersburg, VA
  • Birthday: November 28, 1984, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Singer

Trending TonightSee all »