Trey Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Randolph Severn Parker III

Birth Place: Conifer, CO

Birthday: October 19, 1969, Libra

Profession: Animator, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Composer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Executive Producer
2009
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Animation
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Writer
2004
Guest
2004
Director
2004
Producer
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Executive Producer
2003
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Producer
1999
Director
1999
Writer
1999
Music/Lyrics Composer
1999
Actor
1998
Editor
1998
Writer
1998
Director
1998
Actor
1998
Executive Producer
1997
Voice
1997
Producer
1996
Director
1996
Music/Lyrics Composer
1996
Musical Composer
1996
Actor
1992