Trey Parker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Randolph Severn Parker III

Birth Place: Conifer, CO

Birthday: October 19, 1969, Libra

Profession: Animator, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Composer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

South Park
Hulu to Exclusively Stream Every Season of South Park

Stan, Kyle, Kenny and Cartman have a new home. Hulu has landed a multi-year licensing deal to exclus…

Eric Cartman
South Park Creators Miss Deadline for First Time in 17 Seasons Due to Power Outage

For the first time in South Park's 17-season history, creators Matt Stone and Trey Parker missed the…

Trey Parker
South Park's Trey Parker Is a No-Show for Court Hearing

South Park co-creator Trey Parker was a no-show for a hearing in Hawaii against the man accused of b…

Louis C.K.
Who Are the 50 Funniest People Around Today?

Who are the funniest people? That's the question Rolling Stone answers in its list of the 50 funnies…

South Park
Occupy Wall Street Heads to South Park

The South Park kids are about to give new meaning to the "1 percent."

Matt Stone and Trey Parker
South Park Creators Investigated By the Church of Scientology?

An ex-Scientologist has posted online what he says is the contents of a document from the Church of…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Tony Awards 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

See what all the stars wore to the 65th annual Tony Awards

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 12:24pm
South ParkBreast Cancer Show Ever(Season 12, Episode 9) COMEDY

Wendy courts trouble when she vows to beat up Cartman after school.

Wed Apr 1 12:54pm
South ParkFunnybot(Season 15, Episode 2) COMEDY

Jimmy hosts the Special Ed department's inaugural Comedy Awards, but a comment about the Germans' sense of humor gets the school in hot water.

Wed Apr 1 1:24pm
South ParkStanley's Cup(Season 10, Episode 14) COMEDY

Stan takes over as a peewee hockey coach, despite a painful memory from his playing days.