Trey ParkerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Randolph Severn Parker III

Birth Place: Conifer, CO

Birthday: October 19, 1969, Libra

Profession: Animator, Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Composer

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

South Park
Hulu to Exclusively Stream Every Season of South Park

Stan, Kyle, Kenny and Cartman have a new home. Hulu has landed a multi-year licensing deal…

Eric Cartman
South Park Creators Miss Deadline for First Time in 17 Seasons Due to Power Outage

For the first time in South Park's 17-season history, creators Matt Stone and Trey Parker…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 10:29am
South ParkThe Entity(Season 5, Episode 11) COMEDY

Kyle is embarrassed by his cousin, Kyle, and tries to think of ways to avoid him in front of his friends.

Fri Feb 27 6:57pm
South ParkThe Wacky Molestation Adventure(Season 4, Episode 16) COMEDY

Cartman becomes South Park's mayor when the kids take over the town.

Sun Mar 1 2:01pm
South ParkChicken Pox(Season 2, Episode 10) COMEDY

The town faces an outbreak of chicken pox.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop